Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589835
רכישת קורא פלטות
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נאוטק ביו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2016 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made.
21 Dec 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
3,231 Awards
₪332K Avg award
Winning supplier
נאוטק ביו בע"מ 52 Awards
6 Buyers
₪54.9M Total won
Contract description
רכישת קורא פלטות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני
3,231 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613723רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪80.0M01 Oct 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561896ICL by ICL Holding Nerharland₪62.2M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556133רשימת המוסדות מפורטת בנספח א'₪17.0M01 Oct 2014 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נאוטק ביו בע"מ
52 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528605משרד הבריאות₪35.1M14 Feb 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531466משרד הבריאות₪11.5M18 Mar 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574898משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪1.5M16 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and נאוטק ביו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back