↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586896

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: תיחום אזורי מימשק לדישון ולהשקיה באמצעות צילומים היפר ספקטראליים

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪7.5K to המכון לחקר החקלאות עפי התורה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

15 Jan 2016
Award date
₪7.5K
Contract value
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪80.5K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף נושא המחקר: תיחום אזורי מימשק לדישון ולהשקיה באמצעות צילומים היפר ספקטראליים ותרמיים מוטסים. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום 15.1.2016 ועד ליום 14.1.2017

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המכון לחקר החקלאות עפי התורה

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and המכון לחקר החקלאות עפי התורה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up