Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586234
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חב' טרנריו לצורך קבלת שירותי פיתוח אפליקציית הדרכה עבור עובדי המשרד לשירותי דת
המשרד לשירותי דת awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טרנריו בעמ for IT & Software in September 2016 — one of 439 awards this buyer has made.
13 Sep 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשירותי דת 439 Awards
₪2.5M Avg award
Winning supplier
טרנריו בעמ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪27.6K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חב' טרנריו לצורך קבלת שירותי פיתוח אפליקציית הדרכה עבור עובדי המשרד לשירותי דת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשירותי דת
439 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טרנריו בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611428המשרד לשירותי דת₪17.6K11 Dec 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589909המשרד לשירותי דת₪10.0K31 Oct 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587618המשרד לשירותי דתNot disclosed31 Oct 2016 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשירותי דת and טרנריו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back