Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585485
הארכת התקשרות עם בודקי הבחינות
המשרד לשירותי דת - הרבנות הראשית לישראל awarded ₪1.0M to מצב בפרוטוקול for Education in September 2016 — one of 92 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Sep 2016
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לשירותי דת - הרבנות הראשית לישראל 92 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מצב בפרוטוקול 34 Awards
7 Buyers
₪58.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם בודקי הבחינות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לשירותי דת - הרבנות הראשית לישראל
92 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מצב בפרוטוקול
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644830משרד החוץ₪8.0M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644242משרד החינוך₪7.0M01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594499משרד הבריאות₪5.1M19 Feb 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לשירותי דת - הרבנות הראשית לישראל and מצב בפרוטוקול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back