Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-584603
ראגנטים לבדיקת אריתרופואתין
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪149K to ביוטסט בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in August 2016 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
08 Aug 2016
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ביוטסט בע"מ 103 Awards
10 Buyers
₪20.0M Total won
Contract description
ראגנטים לבדיקת אריתרופואתין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ביוטסט בע"מ
103 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573790משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M10 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596034משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M12 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532289משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M14 Apr 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and ביוטסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back