↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583236

הרחבת התקשרות מפטור 1139 עם מוסד הטכניון לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף בנושא פיתוח מערכת תומכת החלטות לביצוע דילול תפוח בכלים ש

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪34.4K to מוסד הטכניון למחקר ולפתוח for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

11 Jul 2016
Award date
₪34.4K
Contract value
21 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.2M Total won

Contract description

הרחבת התקשרות מפטור 1139 עם מוסד הטכניון לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף בנושא פיתוח מערכת תומכת החלטות לביצוע דילול תפוח בכלים של חקלאות מדייקת תקופת ההתקשרות מיום חתימת ההסכם ועד ליום 31.12.2016

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מוסד הטכניון למחקר ולפתוח

21 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and מוסד הטכניון למחקר ולפתוח — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up