↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583120

1. בשנת 2010 רכש המשרד שתי מדפסות להדפסת תמונות של עולים לצורך הנפקה של תעודת זהות במהלך הרישום והקליטה הראשוניים של עול

המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארגול שווק והפצה צורכי צלום בעמ for IT & Software in August 2016 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.

01 Aug 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪23.1K Total won

Contract description

1. בשנת 2010 רכש המשרד שתי מדפסות להדפסת תמונות של עולים לצורך הנפקה של תעודת זהות במהלך הרישום והקליטה הראשוניים של עולים. 2. המדפסות הן מדגם HiTi P510S. יחד עם המדפסות, נרכשו 39 ערכות תחזוקה, שהן הציוד המתכלה היחיד של המדפסות הללו. 3. מלאי הערכות שברשותנו עומד להסתיים בקרוב. לפיכך, אנו נדרשים לרכוש ערכות נוספות לחידוש המלאי. 4. הנציג המורשה היחיד בארץ מטעם היצרן הוא חב' ארגול בעמ. 5. אנו מבקשים

Premium

Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה

1,369 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,325 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ארגול שווק והפצה צורכי צלום בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and ארגול שווק והפצה צורכי צלום בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up