Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582199
רכישת בנק שעות ללימודי אנגלית
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded ₪22.7K to מודיק בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2016 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2016
Award date
₪22.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מודיק בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪31.2K Total won
Contract description
רכישת בנק שעות ללימודי אנגלית
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מודיק בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566550משרד האוצר₪8.5K07 Jun 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562250משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪101 Jan 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and מודיק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back