↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581668

התקשרות עם ג.ר.גלובל קוסמטיקס בעמ לפיתוח ארבעה זנים של צמחי תבלין למטרת מיצוי שמנים אתריים כתוסף למוצרי קוסמטיקה ותכשירי

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪117K to ג.ר. גלובל קוסמטיקס בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2016 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

06 Jun 2016
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪117K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם ג.ר.גלובל קוסמטיקס בעמ לפיתוח ארבעה זנים של צמחי תבלין למטרת מיצוי שמנים אתריים כתוסף למוצרי קוסמטיקה ותכשירי שיער מקצועיים. תמלוגים: כמפורט בפרוטוקול המצב תקופת ההתקשרות: 6.6.2016 ועד 5.6.2018

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ג.ר. גלובל קוסמטיקס בעמ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and ג.ר. גלובל קוסמטיקס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up