↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581371

רכישת מחשב DELL PRECISION M5510 שלא באמצעות המכרז המרכזי של החשב הכללי תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום אישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל ועד ל

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪3.1K to פי סי סנטר מחשבים בעמ for IT & Software in June 2016 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

19 Jun 2016
Award date
₪3.1K
Contract value
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.3K Total won

Contract description

רכישת מחשב DELL PRECISION M5510 שלא באמצעות המכרז המרכזי של החשב הכללי תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום אישור ועדת הפטור בחשכל ועד ליום 31.12.2016

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פי סי סנטר מחשבים בעמ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and פי סי סנטר מחשבים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up