Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580945
התקשרות עם TREVCO, גרמניה, לצורך ארגון 20 סמינרים ברחבי גרמניה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪86.2K to TREVCO for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jan 2016
Award date
₪86.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
TREVCO 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪140K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם TREVCO, גרמניה, לצורך ארגון 20 סמינרים ברחבי גרמניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · TREVCO
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526781משרד התיירות₪18.5K20 Apr 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552037משרד התיירות₪17.9K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602250משרד התיירות₪17.9K09 Aug 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and TREVCO — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back