Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579144
מסתמי לב המוגרפטים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪229K to ביהח הדסה for Healthcare & Medical in April 2016 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Apr 2016
Award date
₪229K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ביהח הדסה 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪629K Total won
Contract description
מסתמי לב המוגרפטים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ביהח הדסה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562969המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪400K12 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560314המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed23 Nov 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578164משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed04 Apr 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and ביהח הדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back