Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578261
תרופות ייחודיות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪1.5M to GAMIDA U.S.A INC for Healthcare & Medical in March 2016 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Mar 2016
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
GAMIDA U.S.A INC 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪13.7M Total won
Contract description
תרופות ייחודיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · GAMIDA U.S.A INC
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532275משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M14 Apr 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571003משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M15 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653545משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M03 Aug 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and GAMIDA U.S.A INC — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back