Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578121
המשך התקשרות לצורך ביצוע עבדות צביעה במעמ נתניה.
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ awarded ₪6.8K to עלי מחאמיד for Construction & Public Works in March 2016 — one of 835 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Mar 2016
Award date
₪6.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ 835 Awards
₪1.5M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עלי מחאמיד 5 Awards
5 Buyers
₪133K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות לצורך ביצוע עבדות צביעה במעמ נתניה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ
835 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562073מלם מערכות בע"מ₪248M31 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645293מלם מערכות בע"מ₪106M14 Jan 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604989חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ₪53.1M29 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עלי מחאמיד
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575710משרד האוצר₪103K27 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562534משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪12.9K31 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557056משרד המשפטים₪10.2K20 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ and עלי מחאמיד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back