Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577489
תעודות מינוי חכמות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to קומפיוטרגרד טכנולוגיות 1995 בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2016 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
קומפיוטרגרד טכנולוגיות 1995 בע"מ 41 Awards
15 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
תעודות מינוי חכמות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קומפיוטרגרד טכנולוגיות 1995 בע"מ
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604424המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪600K21 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596723משרד המשפטים₪300K04 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553697המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪276K10 Aug 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and קומפיוטרגרד טכנולוגיות 1995 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back