↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-576766

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף. נושא המחקר: מחקרים שונים: 1. מחלת הרשת בשעורה בעיה ישנה בגידול מתחדש: איתור

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪156K to אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪156K
Contract value
468 Awards
33 Buyers
₪834M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף. נושא המחקר: מחקרים שונים: 1. מחלת הרשת בשעורה בעיה ישנה בגידול מתחדש: איתור עמידות והחדרתה אל זנים מסחריים. 2. בחינת ההשפעות ומנגנון הפעולה של כלורהקסידין להגברת יעילות ההזנה בדגי מאכל. 3. מיצוי פלרגוניום כטיפול נוירופרוטקטיבי למחלקת פרקינסון. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום 1.1.2016 ועד ליום 31.3.2017

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן

468 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up