↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-576705

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף. בנושא: שימוש בכיסוי פוטווולטאי בחממות להצללה, להפחתת עומס החום ולייצור חשמל

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪150K to עמותת אלזהראוי for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪150K
Contract value

Winning supplier

עמותת אלזהראוי
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪334K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף. בנושא: שימוש בכיסוי פוטווולטאי בחממות להצללה, להפחתת עומס החום ולייצור חשמל. תקופת ההתקשרות:מיום 1.7.2016 ועד ליום 30.6.2017

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמותת אלזהראוי

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and עמותת אלזהראוי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up