↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-576558

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף. בנושא: מחקרים שונים: 1. פיתוח טכנולוגיות וחומרים חדשים לייעול הריבוי הוגטטי

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪105K to משרד החקלאות for Transport & Logistics in January 2016 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪105K
Contract value

Winning supplier

משרד החקלאות
48 Awards
4 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף. בנושא: מחקרים שונים: 1. פיתוח טכנולוגיות וחומרים חדשים לייעול הריבוי הוגטטיבי באמצעות השרשת ייחורים ותרביות רקמה של צמחים קשי השתרשות. 2. מיזם אבטיחים מורכבים : שיפור איכות פרי האבטיח על ידי אופטימיזציה של ממשק הגידול ולימוד. 3. חקר פחתים ומניעת איבודי מזון במהלך השרשת השיווק של פירות וירקות בישראל. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום 1.1.2016 ועד ליום 1.2.2017

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · משרד החקלאות

48 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and משרד החקלאות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up