↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-576554

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף. בנושא: דרכים חדשות להקטנת נזקי אקרית הוורואה בדבורת הדבש במכוורות ישראל תקו

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪20.0K to המועצה לייצור ולשיווק של דבש (חלצ) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

31 Dec 2015
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪20.0K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף. בנושא: דרכים חדשות להקטנת נזקי אקרית הוורואה בדבורת הדבש במכוורות ישראל תקופת ההתקשרות:מיום 31.12.2015 ועד ליום 31.12.2016

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and המועצה לייצור ולשיווק של דבש (חלצ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up