↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-575440

שינוי תעריף לפנייה מס' 18/2011 בנושא: שרותי מתכנת לצורך מעבר מינהל המחקר החקלאי למערכת מרכבה (במסגרת מכרז מרכזי של החשכל

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪18.3K to א.מ.ן מחשבים בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2016 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

13 Jan 2016
Award date
₪18.3K
Contract value

Winning supplier

א.מ.ן מחשבים בעמ
116 Awards
19 Buyers
₪47.8M Total won

Contract description

שינוי תעריף לפנייה מס' 18/2011 בנושא: שרותי מתכנת לצורך מעבר מינהל המחקר החקלאי למערכת מרכבה (במסגרת מכרז מרכזי של החשכל מממ 1-2009 ובהתאם להוראת התכמ מ.16.2.11)

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · א.מ.ן מחשבים בעמ

116 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and א.מ.ן מחשבים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up