Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574565
התקשרות עם רשות הטבע והגנים - פיקוח ובקרה על השקיה בקולחין
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע 138 Awards
17 Buyers
₪604M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רשות הטבע והגנים - פיקוח ובקרה על השקיה בקולחין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע
138 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543187רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪97.3M01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596003רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪77.4M05 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530416רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪52.1M18 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and רשות הגנים הלאומיים ושמורות הטבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back