Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573818
שדרוג תוכנת מנשמיםתוצרת SLE
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות for IT & Software in January 2016 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
04 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות 405 Awards
18 Buyers
₪379M Total won
Contract description
שדרוג תוכנת מנשמיםתוצרת SLE
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות
405 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23179משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪38.5M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22559המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪37.0M19 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31244המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪14.7M15 Jan 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back