Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572556
נוכח המצב המיוחד של הקהילות היהודיות בצרפת קיבלה ממשלת ישראל החלטה מס' 2446 על הפעלת תוכנית מיוחדת לעידוד עליה וקליטה מי
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמותת מפת for IT & Software in January 2016 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
עמותת מפת 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
נוכח המצב המיוחד של הקהילות היהודיות בצרפת קיבלה ממשלת ישראל החלטה מס' 2446 על הפעלת תוכנית מיוחדת לעידוד עליה וקליטה מיטבית של עולים מצרפת מבלגיה ואוקראינה להעלת מס' העולים ולקליטה מוצלחת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עמותת מפת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back