↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571271

התקשרות עם בינת סמך אאוטסורסינג בעמ לאספקת שירותי תקשוב - מכרז 13/2012 הרחבה כספית של התקשרות קיימת (ההתקשרות עצמה בתוקף

משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪72.0K to בינת סמך (אאוטסורסינג) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2015 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Nov 2015
Award date
₪72.0K
Contract value
1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Above vs typical
53 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם בינת סמך אאוטסורסינג בעמ לאספקת שירותי תקשוב - מכרז 13/2012 הרחבה כספית של התקשרות קיימת (ההתקשרות עצמה בתוקף עד 31.12.2015)

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)

1,298 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,254 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בינת סמך (אאוטסורסינג) בע"מ

53 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and בינת סמך (אאוטסורסינג) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up