↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568984

התקשרות המשך לרכישת והתקנת שני מאווררים ברפת הניסיונות בבית דגן תקופת התקשרות: מיום הוצאת ההזמנה ועד ליום 31.12.2015

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪39.4K to הרמן שיווק בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2015 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

17 Aug 2015
Award date
₪39.4K
Contract value

Winning supplier

הרמן שיווק בעמ
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪137K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות המשך לרכישת והתקנת שני מאווררים ברפת הניסיונות בבית דגן תקופת התקשרות: מיום הוצאת ההזמנה ועד ליום 31.12.2015

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הרמן שיווק בעמ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and הרמן שיווק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up