↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568772

שירות ליצור זרעי מילון תקופת התקשרות מיום חתימה על ההסכם ועד ליום 31.12.2015

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪60.0K to יובל פלץ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2015 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

11 Aug 2015
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value

Winning supplier

יובל פלץ
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪60.0K Total won

Contract description

שירות ליצור זרעי מילון תקופת התקשרות מיום חתימה על ההסכם ועד ליום 31.12.2015

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and יובל פלץ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up