Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568518
הארכה והגדלת היקף התקשרות
משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה awarded ₪321K to אהוד שושן רואי חשבון for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2015 — one of 849 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2015
Award date
₪321K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה 849 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אהוד שושן רואי חשבון 19 Awards
4 Buyers
₪18.3M Total won
Contract description
הארכה והגדלת היקף התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה
849 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533881טלדור תקשורת ואבטחת מידע בע"מ₪64.8M01 Oct 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561494חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ₪48.8M11 Mar 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608932דפוס בארי שותפות מוגבלת₪33.3M01 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אהוד שושן רואי חשבון
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604256משרד החינוך₪3.4M01 Aug 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604807משרד החינוך₪2.6M01 Aug 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619187משרד החינוך₪2.6M01 Aug 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה and אהוד שושן רואי חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back