↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563692

חברת ביפר זכתה במכרז פומבי 12/09 להקמה והפעלת מוקד מידע עבור רשות האכיפה והגבייה בהתאם לאישור ועדת המכרזים מתאריך 29/4/1

משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה awarded ₪8.3M to ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2015 — one of 849 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2015
Award date
₪8.3M
Contract value
849 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
263 Awards
30 Buyers
₪85.6M Total won

Contract description

חברת ביפר זכתה במכרז פומבי 12/09 להקמה והפעלת מוקד מידע עבור רשות האכיפה והגבייה בהתאם לאישור ועדת המכרזים מתאריך 29/4/10.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה

849 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

805 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ

263 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה and ביפר תקשורת ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up