Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567983
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תמך בשצפים בשכנות הפרסה והצפונית בחריש תכנון קירות תמך
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪500K to הס דב for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2015
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הס דב 28 Awards
4 Buyers
₪8.5M Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה לקירות תמך בשצפים בשכנות הפרסה והצפונית בחריש תכנון קירות תמך
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הס דב
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542507משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.2M02 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551179משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪904K17 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515504משרד הבריאות₪796K20 Sep 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הס דב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back