↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566583

תשלום חשמל לאוניברסיטה העברית הפקולטה לחקלאות ברחובות עבור המכון לבעח של מינהל המחקר החקלאי היקף ההתקשרות: 274,400 כולל

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪274K to אוניברסיטה העברית for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2015
Award date
₪274K
Contract value
578 Awards
32 Buyers
₪206M Total won

Contract description

תשלום חשמל לאוניברסיטה העברית הפקולטה לחקלאות ברחובות עבור המכון לבעח של מינהל המחקר החקלאי היקף ההתקשרות: 274,400 כולל מעמ כמפורט: 250,000 בגין חשמל ו- 24,400 בגין גינון (המשולם בקיזוז). תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום 1.6.2015 ועד ליום 31.12.2015 עם אופצייה להארכה ל-3 תקופות נוספות (סכום החשמל יוצמד לתעריפי החשמל).

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

3,187 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטה העברית

578 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and אוניברסיטה העברית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up