Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566276
תוכנה ייחודית להכנה לבחינות הממשלה בסיעוד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מדידקטיק בעמ for IT & Software in June 2015 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jun 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Winning supplier
מדידקטיק בעמ 21 Awards
5 Buyers
₪752K Total won
Contract description
תוכנה ייחודית להכנה לבחינות הממשלה בסיעוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · מדידקטיק בעמ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539768משרד הבריאות₪585K21 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611772משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪70.2K01 Feb 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584450משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪59.0K01 Sep 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and מדידקטיק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back