Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566263
העברת מסמכים לשייר דוקס
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in June 2015 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
08 Jun 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 313 Awards
30 Buyers
₪105M Total won
Contract description
העברת מסמכים לשייר דוקס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
313 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519677משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪10.7M23 Jan 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31816משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪6.0M01 Apr 2008 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548732משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.2M01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back