Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565800
התקשרות עם ציפרכל לאספקת כיבודים למשרדינו בירושלים
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪8.6K to צ'יפר - כל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2015 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 May 2015
Award date
₪8.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
צ'יפר - כל בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪89.2K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם ציפרכל לאספקת כיבודים למשרדינו בירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · צ'יפר - כל בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554126משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪43.9K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553292משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪28.2K08 Apr 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556838משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪8.5K06 Aug 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and צ'יפר - כל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back