Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565518
תרופות ייחודיות
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪4.0M to רז רוקחות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2015 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Apr 2015
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רז רוקחות בע"מ 44 Awards
9 Buyers
₪97.4M Total won
Contract description
תרופות ייחודיות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רז רוקחות בע"מ
44 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533327משרד הבריאות₪15.7M13 May 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534231משרד הבריאות₪15.7M24 May 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595833משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M10 Dec 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and רז רוקחות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back