Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565294
מכשיר PCR
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2015 — one of 11,247 awards this buyer has made.
16 Apr 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 11,247 Awards
₪620K Avg award
Winning supplier
רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ 741 Awards
24 Buyers
₪398M Total won
Contract description
מכשיר PCR
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
11,247 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623352ע. לפידות פרמצויטיקלס בע"מ₪511M22 Oct 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602660דיאמד ישראל בע"מ₪15.0M17 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649210מדטכניקה בע'מ₪12.1M07 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ
741 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561654משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪33.0M26 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606711המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.2M07 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612366המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.2M01 Jan 2026 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and רניום ציוד למעבדות מחקר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back