Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565409
התקשרות עם חברת TRAVEL LINK סין לצורך ארגון והפקת סמינרים בסין
משרד התיירות awarded ₪21.1K to Travel Link Marketing for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2015 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Apr 2015
Award date
₪21.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Travel Link Marketing 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת TRAVEL LINK סין לצורך ארגון והפקת סמינרים בסין
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · Travel Link Marketing
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535227משרד התיירות₪721K22 Jul 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649542משרד התיירות₪223K20 May 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593665משרד התיירות₪38.5K04 Jan 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and Travel Link Marketing — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back