Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564767
התקשרות עם חברת אל על לצורך רכישת 11 כרטיסי טיסה עבור עיתונאים וידוענים מסין
משרד התיירות awarded ₪22.2K to EL AL ארהב for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2015 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Feb 2015
Award date
₪22.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
EL AL ארהב 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪651K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אל על לצורך רכישת 11 כרטיסי טיסה עבור עיתונאים וידוענים מסין
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · EL AL ארהב
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592712משרד התיירות₪238K11 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556675משרד התיירות₪135K24 Jun 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584790משרד התיירות₪74.4K01 Jul 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and EL AL ארהב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back