↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565404

בקשה להתקשר עם חברת אורד, לאחר פרסום ספק יחיד ללא הסתיגויות, לצורך חוזה תחזוקת מערכות מתח נמוך בבית הדר דפנה ובמעצ בסכום

משרד המשפטים awarded ₪56.5K to אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪56.5K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
227 Awards
23 Buyers
₪166M Total won

Contract description

בקשה להתקשר עם חברת אורד, לאחר פרסום ספק יחיד ללא הסתיגויות, לצורך חוזה תחזוקת מערכות מתח נמוך בבית הדר דפנה ובמעצ בסכום של 47,995 ללא מע מהחל מתאריך 1/1/15 ועד לתאריך 31/12/15.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ

227 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אורד מערכות בקרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up