Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564647
התקשרות עם עיריית בת ים לרכישת נתוני ארנונה
משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪1.3K to עירית בת-ים for IT & Software in January 2015 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪1.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) 1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית בת-ים 21 Awards
5 Buyers
₪7.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עיריית בת ים לרכישת נתוני ארנונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)
1,298 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583760בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ₪17.8M01 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565304אלה ר. נכסים ואחזקות (1994) בע"מ₪11.4M01 Apr 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610150מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ₪8.1M01 Jan 2018 IT
Premium
Other wins · עירית בת-ים
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599048משרד הרווחה₪4.7M01 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541313משרד הבריאות₪1.2M27 Oct 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590291משרד הרווחה₪750K16 Jul 2024 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and עירית בת-ים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back