Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564391
צחזוקת תוכנות קליק וויו בשנת 2015
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) awarded ₪44.1K to אס.פי דאטא בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2015 — one of 688 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪44.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) 688 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אס.פי דאטא בע"מ 158 Awards
20 Buyers
₪118M Total won
Contract description
צחזוקת תוכנות קליק וויו בשנת 2015
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)
688 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573088אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪82.5M30 Dec 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573907י ב מ ישראל בע"מ₪41.0M20 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638192אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪14.0M01 Nov 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · אס.פי דאטא בע"מ
158 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521210משרד החינוך₪6.4M01 Jan 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560792המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.7M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559595המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.2M01 Jan 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) and אס.פי דאטא בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back