↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-563169

בקשה להתקשר עם היועצת פנינה גיא ועוד ורד אנוך ממשרד עוד יעקב אנוך לצורך ייעוץ מקצועי לנציבות הבקרה על מערך התביעה ומייצג

משרד המשפטים awarded ₪23.6K to גיא פנינה - מרצה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪23.6K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

גיא פנינה - מרצה
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪76.1K Total won

Contract description

בקשה להתקשר עם היועצת פנינה גיא ועוד ורד אנוך ממשרד עוד יעקב אנוך לצורך ייעוץ מקצועי לנציבות הבקרה על מערך התביעה ומייצגי המדינה בערכאות החל מתאריך 01/01/2015 ועד לתאריך 31/12/2015.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גיא פנינה - מרצה

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and גיא פנינה - מרצה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up