↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562742

התקשרות עם כנפי משק תור בעמ לצורך תשלום בגין לינת עובדים המשתתפים במחוזיאדה מדובר ב- 14 משתתפים ב-2 קבוצות הבאולינג של ה

משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪16.8K to כנפי משק תור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪16.8K
Contract value
1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Below vs typical
147 Awards
26 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם כנפי משק תור בעמ לצורך תשלום בגין לינת עובדים המשתתפים במחוזיאדה מדובר ב- 14 משתתפים ב-2 קבוצות הבאולינג של המשרד. המחוזיאדה מתקיימת בעיר אילת בין התאריכים 26-30/5/15 מדובר ב-אירוח על בסיס חצי פנסיון. ההשתתפות של המשרד בגין כל עובד הינה בסך של 1,398 ההפרש ישולם עי העובד. מודגש כי עובדים אשר יבקשו ללון בחדר בודד ישאו בעלות ההפרש שבין סבסוד המשרד לעלות הכוללת של החדר.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים

1,700 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,656 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כנפי משק תור בע"מ

147 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and כנפי משק תור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up