↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562645

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף. בנושא: עצי ערבה כמקור חדש למרעה באזורים צחיחים. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום 15.11.

משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני awarded ₪74.2K to NCARE AMMAN for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2014 — one of 3,231 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

15 Nov 2014
Award date
₪74.2K
Contract value

Winning supplier

NCARE AMMAN
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪74.2K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מוסד מחקר לצורך ביצוע מחקר משותף. בנושא: עצי ערבה כמקור חדש למרעה באזורים צחיחים. תקופת ההתקשרות: מיום 15.11.2014 ועד ליום 31.12.2015

Premium

Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני

3,231 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני and NCARE AMMAN — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up