Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562619
אישור התקשרות עם חברת חלוקה-גז טבעי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪5.0M to סופר אנ.ג'י. חברה לחלוקת גז טבעי בע for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Jan 2015
Award date
₪5.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סופר אנ.ג'י. חברה לחלוקת גז טבעי בע 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪25.0M Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות עם חברת חלוקה-גז טבעי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סופר אנ.ג'י. חברה לחלוקת גז טבעי בע
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534111משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪14.9M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12343המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.0M14 Aug 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599341המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪2.1M03 Mar 2025 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סופר אנ.ג'י. חברה לחלוקת גז טבעי בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back