Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562840
התקשרות עם מכון גרטנר למיזם משותף - חקר אפדימיולוגיה
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכון גרטנר לחקר אפידמיולוגיה ומדיני for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
05 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מכון גרטנר לחקר אפידמיולוגיה ומדיני 45 Awards
7 Buyers
₪55.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מכון גרטנר למיזם משותף - חקר אפדימיולוגיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מכון גרטנר לחקר אפידמיולוגיה ומדיני
45 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627695משרד הבריאות₪14.2M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533967משרד הבריאות₪9.9M02 Jun 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644347משרד הבריאות₪9.0M01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מכון גרטנר לחקר אפידמיולוגיה ומדיני — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back