↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562221

התקשרות עם איגוד המתכננים בישראל השתתפות הלמס בכנס האיגוד השנתי ה-13 שנת 2015

משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) awarded ₪5.0K to איגוד המתכננים בישראל (ער) for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2015 — one of 1,298 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Feb 2015
Award date
₪5.0K
Contract value
1,298 Awards
₪251K Avg award
Below vs typical
6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪10.0K Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם איגוד המתכננים בישראל השתתפות הלמס בכנס האיגוד השנתי ה-13 שנת 2015

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)

1,298 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,254 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איגוד המתכננים בישראל (ער)

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס) and איגוד המתכננים בישראל (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up