Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561904
תחזוקת DATA BASE למערכת המידע של המלל
משרד ראש הממשלה - המטה לביטחון לאומי awarded ₪43.9K to אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2015 — one of 11 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪43.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - המטה לביטחון לאומי 11 Awards
₪62.8K Avg award
Typical vs typical
Winning supplier
אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 313 Awards
30 Buyers
₪105M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת DATA BASE למערכת המידע של המלל
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - המטה לביטחון לאומי
11 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549798גולד איזידור₪200K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546749גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪154K24 Jan 2022 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25200HP ישראל₪57.9K12 Feb 2007 Defense
Premium
Other wins · אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
313 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519677משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪10.7M23 Jan 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31816משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪6.0M01 Apr 2008 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548732משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.2M01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - המטה לביטחון לאומי and אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back