Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-25200
התקשרות לצורך תחזוקת שרתי המועצה לביטחון לאומי.
משרד ראש הממשלה - המטה לביטחון לאומי awarded ₪57.9K to HP ישראל for Defense & Security in February 2007 — one of 11 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Feb 2007
Award date
₪57.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה - המטה לביטחון לאומי 11 Awards
₪62.8K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
HP ישראל 20 Awards
10 Buyers
₪10.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך תחזוקת שרתי המועצה לביטחון לאומי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה - המטה לביטחון לאומי
11 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549798גולד איזידור₪200K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546749גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪154K24 Jan 2022 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545080עמוס גזית בע'מ₪50.0K13 Dec 2021 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · HP ישראל
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15077משרד הבריאות₪2.5M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561116משרד האוצר - מרכבה₪2.0M11 Dec 2014 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15078משרד הבריאות₪1.9M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה - המטה לביטחון לאומי and HP ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back