Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561717
רכש תכנת REMOTE_EXEC
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2014 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made.
31 Dec 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Winning supplier
איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ 57 Awards
9 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
רכש תכנת REMOTE_EXEC
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566376המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.0M01 Mar 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594670המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.5M21 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545896משרד החינוך₪866K01 Jan 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and איי.סי.אס קווסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back