Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-561057
תוספת לרישיונות תוכנת SAFEND
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים awarded ₪14.1K to ניו אייג' טק בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2014 — one of 1,628 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2014
Award date
₪14.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים 1,628 Awards
₪344K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ניו אייג' טק בע"מ 19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪9.5M Total won
Contract description
תוספת לרישיונות תוכנת SAFEND
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים
1,628 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542747אגא. ש.ח. עבודות עפר בע"מ₪9.8M01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588361ארד בעמ₪9.0M01 Sep 2024 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ניו אייג' טק בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים and ניו אייג' טק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back